King Charles Spaniels for Sale in Oregon

King Charles Spaniels in OR

Oodle
Lebanon, OR
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Four gorgeous tri Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Pups, 3 of the boys were born on March 11, 2013

$600
Oodle
Brownsville, OR
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown, Black, Black and Tan ...
Sex
Female

Hi there! I have a very affectionate, loving black and tan Cavalier King Charles spaniel female

$1,500
Oodle
Brownsville, OR
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Hello there! My sweet 2 yr old Cavalier is looking for a loving home. I am moving and cant bring

$1,000
Oodle
Gresham, OR
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Blenheim
Sex
Male

Nickname: Litter of 6 We have five boys, Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Blenheim, available. Born

$1,800
Oodle
Oregon City, OR
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Princess and Bregolas are proud to announce the arrival of their babies. They are due on January 18th 2014 We keep them for ten full weeks to ensure their…

$100
Oodle
Washougal, WA
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Ruby
Sex
N/A

We have a beautiful trash of cavalier pups! They were born 6/18/14. We have one ruby boy and two

$950
Oodle
Portland, OR
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Ruby, Tan
Sex
Male

Pure bred Cavalier pups. three males searching for caring homes. two black & & tan and one ruby

$900
Oodle
Portland, OR
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Red, White
Sex
Male

Meet Chubs He is a adorable and loving fella that can t wait to find his new best friend in life. This little man is looking for a place to call his own…

No Price Listed