Cava Lons for Sale in Indiana

Oodle
Indianapolis, IN
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Njdh . , , CONTACT ME DIRECTLY AT { davecornnel (a) g mail c m } They are cheeky little characters. Very healthy, lively friendly. Fantastic temperaments…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Waldron, IN
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Ruby
Sex
Male

Nickname: King Charles Approximately nine week old male ruby Cavalier King Charles Spaniel puppy- CONTINENTAL Kc registered; current vaccinations given…

$950
Oodle
Fort Wayne, IN
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Egcs - CONTACT ME DIRECTLY AT { davecornnel (a) g mail c m } They are cheeky little characters. Very healthy, lively friendly. Exceptional temperaments…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Bedford, IN
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

pound Cavalier King Charles Spaniel. She may be in this weight range although hybrid breeds sometimes

$700
Oodle
Bedford, IN
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

pound Cavalier King Charles Spaniel. She may be in this weight range although hybrid breeds sometimes

$700
Oodle
Bedford, IN
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

is a fifteen pound Cavalier King Charles Spaniel. She may be in this weight range although hybrid breeds

$700
Oodle
Leo, IN
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Bella Bella was born on November 19th, 2017 to AMERICAN Kennel club reg Cavalier King Charles dam and sire. She is being raised in our home…

$1,500
Oodle
Leo, IN
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Abby Abby was born on November 19th, 2017 to AMERICAN Kennel club reg Cavalier King Charles dam and sire. She is being raised in our home, will…

$1,500