Cava Lons for Sale in New Mexico

Cava Lons in New Mexico

Oodle
Ruidoso, NM
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Desni This is for Desni is a year old born on Sept 7 2016 He is very playful wonderful He loves belly rubs and kisses hesgood with other dogs…

$300
Oodle
Loco Hills, NM
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Sassy This is for Sassy Sassy is a year old born on Sept 7 2016 she is very playful precious She loves belly rubs and kisses she nice with other…

$300
Oodle
Lubbock, TX
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Brown, White
Sex
Female

LOST MONTH OLD FEMALE CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL. MAY BE IN HEAT. WEIGHS LBS. SEE SMALLER DOG IN PHOTOS. TRI-COLOR (BLACK WHITE BROWN MARKINGS) LOST…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lubbock, TX
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

/ WWW.HANDYCAVALIERKINGPUPPIES.COM/ / Hello , Sweet / cute outstanding cavalier king charles spaniel pups ready for their new and forever gorgeous home…

No Price Listed