Cava Lons for Sale in Pennsylvania

Cava Lons in Pennsylvania

Oodle
Mount Gretna, PA
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Q-Bert a Cavalier King Charles Spaniel born July fourth, 2012 was rescued from a high kill shelter

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mount Joy, PA
Breed
Boston Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Star This is a pampered and joyful little Boston Terrier Mixture puppy! He enjoys getting lots of attention and will make an amazing addition…

$850
Oodle
Mount Joy, PA
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Male

Nickname: Jolly This Cavalier is the perfect little guy! He has a terrific personality and terrific looks, so how can you go wrong?!?! This cutie pie…

$1,500
Oodle
Mount Joy, PA
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Male

Nickname: Jingle Bells This Cavalier is the perfect little guy! He has a terrific personality and terrific looks, so how can you go wrong?!?! This cutie…

$1,500
Oodle
Mount Joy, PA
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

daddy is a Cavalier King Charles Spaniel. She is looking for her forever family. Her affectionate kisses

$1,495
Oodle
Mount Joy, PA
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

daddy is a Cavalier King Charles Spaniel. She is looking for her forever family. Her affectionate kisses

$1,495
Oodle
Mount Joy, PA
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Poe This Cavalier puppy will be a true companion who you will be lucky to have. His ideal family will take him for walks, play fetch, rub his…

$1,100
Oodle
Mount Joy, PA
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Peanut This Cavalier puppy will be a true companion who you will be lucky to have. His ideal family will take him for walks, play fetch, rub…

$1,100