Cav a Malts for Sale in Michigan

Cav a Malts in Michigan

Oodle
Grand Rapids, MI
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Ecmn . CONTACT ME DIRECTLY AT { davecornnel (a) g mail c m } They are cheeky little characters. Very healthy, lively friendly. Exceptional temperaments…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Swartz Creek, MI
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Brown, White
Sex
Male

white, Boog: white w/ black markings, Spot: white w/ black and brown markings, and Pokey: white w/ Light

$800
Oodle
Ann Arbor, MI
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Ghdk!! CONTACT ME DIRECTLY AT { davecornnel (a) g mail c m } They are cheeky little characters. Very healthy, lively friendly. Exceptional temperaments…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Wolcottville, IN
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Hannah is a sweet and loving Cavalier King Charles Spaniel. Very small yet and her personality

$1,200
Oodle
Wolcottville, IN
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Lexi is a sweet and loving Cavalier King Charles Spaniel. Very small yet and her personality seems

$1,200
Oodle
Leo, IN
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Malcom Malcom was born on November 19th, 2017 to AMERICAN Kc registered Cavalier King

$1,300
Oodle
Leo, IN
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Abby Abby was born on November 19th, 2017 to AMERICAN Kc registered Cavalier King

$1,500
Oodle
Leo, IN
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Bella Bella was born on November 19th, 2017 to AMERICAN Kc registered Cavalier King

$1,500