Charcoal Dogs for Sale in Michigan

Charcoal Dogs in Michigan

Oodle
Manistee, MI
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Lab Retriever - Zippy - Urgent!! - Medium - Fullgrown - Male UPDATE 02-04-12: A kind person has donated $20 towards Zippy's adoption charge, so his new…

$20
Oodle
Tawas City, MI
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
Grey, Charcoal, Silver
Sex
Female,Male

and handled daily! Call/text 989-820-XXXX! You don't find silvers and charcoals like these individuals

$1,000
Oodle
Marinette, WI
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Small female Shih Tzu back up for sale. Born May sixth, 2013. This girl is going to stay little

No Price Listed
Oodle
Stockbridge, MI
Breed
Staffordshire Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Charcoal
Sex
N/A

Metallic exterior and Dark Charcoal interior includes a four Cylinder Engine with 132 HP at 6000 RPM

$600
Oodle
Allouez, WI
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Charcoal ...
Sex
Female,Male, Female

, food, blankie, and treats. charcoal/white .. female black/white .. female blue sable .. female blue

$500
Oodle
Lagrange, IN
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
Charcoal, Tan
Sex
Male

with tan and charcoal markings. He is expected to fall in the 10-15lb range when fully grown. Well

$550
Oodle
Auburn, IN
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Charcoal
Sex
Female

Nickname: Emma Emma was born on 8/2/17 and she is a gorgeous charcoal female. She is up to date

$1,500
Oodle
Bristol, WI
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Charcoal
Sex
Male

Charcoal Lab Retriever Puppy Male. eight week old. Gorgeous Smoke color AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB

$800