Chestnut Puppy Dogs for Sale

North Canton, OH
Breed
Newfypoo
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Chestnut

Hello There! My name is Connor, the stunning male Newfypoo! I was born on Aug 8, 2017. I’ll come with my shots and wormed to date. I am a designer breed…

$1,099
Oodle
Taylorville, IL
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Blue, Chestnut ...
Sex
Male

This is Chestnut born October. 30. out of Angel and Kong. mother weights eight poundS father weights 9 poundS. This boy has a stunning thick white cream…

$1,500
Oodle
Richmond, VA
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Chestnut, Red
Sex
Male

We have a litter of three red tri pups. They will have tails docked and dew claws removed, veterinarian check and 1st shots. They will be ready to go home…

$1,000
Oodle
Holland, TX
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Chestnut, Chocolate, Gold
Sex
Male

Solid AY Gold with Chocolate Nose Mom: Chocolate Dad: eeBlonde/Golddust Also may carry Chocolate, eeBlonde, AY Gold. Charting 6.5 pound as Full grown

$3,000
Oodle
Houston, TX
Breed
Havanese
Age
Puppy
Color
Chestnut, Tri-colored
Sex
Male

Nickname: Chestnut This is Chestnut, he is a lovable tri-colored Havanese puppy. Up to date

$1,650
Oodle
Inglewood, CA
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,Brown,Orange,Red, Black, Brown ...
Sex
Female

Meet Sadie (formally Daisy) and her brother Rocky and their litter of 5 born a week and 3 days ago. These siblings were left behind by their owners after…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Glen Riddle, PA
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,Brown,Orange,Red, Black, Brown ...
Sex
Female

Meet Hazels pups.. They are so lovable and ready to go home. These little cuties love to h=be held and are good with all. If your interested in adopting…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mineral, VA
Breed
Dachshund
Age
Puppy
Color
Orange,Red, Chestnut, Orange ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Hush Puppy a Red/Golden/Orange/Chestnut Dachshund / Mixed Breed (Medium) / Mixed dog

No Price Listed