Chocolate Shaggy Dogs for Sale

Sherrodville, OH
Breed
Newfoundland
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate

Name: Kuma Gender: Male Breed: Newfoundland Color: Chocolate DOB: 10-23-2017- Parents: Estimated Dam- black-110 lbs-Sire-gray-145 lbs …

$1,299
Sherrodville, OH
Breed
Newfoundland
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate

Name: Sailor Gender: Male Breed: Newfoundland Registered: AKC Color: Chocolate and White DOB: 10-23-2017- Parents: Estimated Dam- black…

$1,299
Covington, GA
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate

Registered with IOEBA born 11/6/17 taking deposit now will receive shots at 6 weeks. Very active

$1,500
North Canton, OH
Breed
Newfoundland
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate

Ciao! My name is Brutus, the fun-loving male ACA Newfoundland! I was born on Aug 15, 2017! I’ll come home with shots and wormed to date. I am loving, playful…

$850
North Canton, OH
Breed
Newfoundland
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate

Howdy! I am Missy, the stunning chocolate female ACA Newfoundland! I was born on Aug 15, 2017. I’m loving, playful, pleasing, friendly and would love…

$799
Oodle
Santa Barbara, CA
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White, Brown, Chocolate ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Shaggy is a lovable boy. He's between ten and twelve years old but it doesn't stop him from doing

No Price Listed
Oodle
Warsaw, IN
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate
Sex
Female

has a chocolate colored shaggy coat.

$700
Oodle
Fresno, CA
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 5 Re-homing lovely CONTINENTAL KENNEL CLUB Labradoodle pups, 1st generation F1

$1,000