Cream Dogs for Sale in Nevada

Oodle
Fallon, NV
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Black and Tan, Cream ...
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

I have 1 male and female born 6/05/2015. they will be eight week's July 31st I'm asking $900 for the black and tan male and $1200 for the cream sable female…

$1,200
Oodle
Pahrump, NV
Breed
Staffordshire Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Cream, White
Sex
Male

Bou is approx one year old. He is a stunning cream and white Heeler/Cattle Dog and American

No Price Listed
Oodle
Las Vegas, NV
Breed
Toy Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Cream, White
Sex
N/A

the price for quick placement...... 1 cream twelve week old, one white 7 mnths. he weighs 3.5 lbs borderline

No Price Listed
Oodle
Las Vegas, NV
Breed
Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream
Sex
Female

CASSIE IS A GORGEOUS CREAM FEMALE SEARCHING FOR HER FOREVER HOME! SHE IS SPIRITED AND ADVENTUROUS AS WELL AS LOVING AND CUTE! PLEASE SEE OUR WEB SITEFOR…

$3,500
Oodle
Las Vegas, NV
Breed
Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream
Sex
Male

Nickname: Hank Hank is the pick of this litter weighing in at 7 pounds 6 ounce as of 10/9/17 and a total hunk of Frenchie! He is calm, cuddly and would…

$3,000
Oodle
Fernley, NV
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream, White
Sex
Female,Male

mixture. Dad is the white 1 in the image and mom is the cream 1 in the picture. Mother and dad are just 3

$400
Oodle
Fernley, NV
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream, White
Sex
Male

mother and father are onsite for you to see. Daddy is the white 1 and mamma is the cream one. Dog is $400

$400
Oodle
Las Vegas, NV
Breed
Shiba Inu
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream
Sex
Male

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Cream Male Shiba inu puppy are Pure bred Champion Pedigree!!! It's all about Quality!!! Born AUGUST 24, 2017 He very healthy, playful…

$1,500