Dalmatians for Sale in Indiana

Oodle
Indianapolis, IN
Breed
Dalmatian
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Btyh . CONTACT ME DIRECTLY AT { davecornnel (a) g mail c m } They are cheeky little characters. Very healthy, lively friendly. Fantastic temperaments and…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Indianapolis, IN
Breed
Dalmatian
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

Kimmeyiente !!Healthy and active male and female Dalmatian puppies.These puppiesare veterinarian

No Price Listed
Oodle
Beech Grove, IN
Breed
Dalmatian
Age
Puppy
Color
Liver, Spotted
Sex
Female

Nickname: brownie. make this christmas a disney one! meet "brownie". she's a liver spotted pure

$600
Oodle
Beech Grove, IN
Breed
Dalmatian
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

male dalmatian from our litter born on september 2, 2017. really adorable, loves to cuddle, and very

$650
Oodle
Beech Grove, IN
Breed
Dalmatian
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

breed male dalmatian from our litter born on september 2, 2017. very playful, cute, and loves to cuddle

$550
Oodle
Beech Grove, IN
Breed
Dalmatian
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

breed female dalmatian from our litter born on september 2, 2017. super cute and playful. parents

$650
Oodle
Beech Grove, IN
Breed
Dalmatian
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

breed male dalmatian from our litter born on september 2, 2017. super cute and playful. parents on site

$550
Oodle
Beech Grove, IN
Breed
Dalmatian
Age
Puppy
Color
Liver, Spotted
Sex
Male

Nickname: lightning. make this christmas a disney one! meet "lightning". he's a liver spotted pure

$550