Double Coated Dogs in West Virginia

Double Coated Dogs in WV

Oodle
Walker, WV
Breed
Frenchie Pug
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle
Sex
Male

This Little rare brindle Male puppy, Comes with Full Certification, complete veterinarian exam, all his puppy shot's from our veterinarian. wormed. and…

$800
Oodle
Ripley, WV
Breed
American Eskimo
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Ellie is a CONTINENTAL KENNEL CLUB registerable Mini American Eskimo baby doll. She is a extra sweet girl. Oh these dogs are so smart, I am surprised they…

$450
Oodle
Ripley, WV
Breed
American Eskimo
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Cola Bear is a CONTINENTAL KENNEL CLUB Mini American Eskimo. "Eskies" are part of the same family as the Pomeranian and have the same bright personality…

$450
Oodle
Leon, WV
Breed
American Eskimo
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Cola Bear American Eskomes are amazing dogs. They are bred for companionship. Related to the Pomeranian and Husky, they are part of the Spitz…

$450
Oodle
West Newton, PA
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Adult
Color
Orange, Sable
Sex
Male

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Pomeranian male puppy. Conner was born on August 31, 2017, and will be ready for his forever home on 10/26/17. He will be veterinarian…

$950
Oodle
West Newton, PA
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
Orange, Sable
Sex
Male

his 1st de-worming. His coat is stunning, thick, double-coated, and sable orange. He will come

$950
Oodle
Blountville, TN
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Chocolate ...
Sex
N/A

Chocolate and White boy born December fourth 2014 is ready today for his new home at eleven weeks old. Precious as can be and Better than chocolates -…

$700
Oodle
Blountville, TN
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
Puppy
Color
Green, Chocolate, White
Sex
N/A

This Chocolate and White little boy "PETER PAN" is as wonderful as a button! He has a exquisite Double Coat and Teddy Bear Face. Call 423-366-XXXX See…

$450