English Mastiffs for Sale in Delaware

English Mastiffs in Delaware

Oodle
Townsend, DE
Breed
American Bandogge Mastiff
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle, Fawn, White
Sex
Both, Male

Nickname: Litter of 9 Born 9/21/2017 English Mastiff pups, seven fawn, only one of which is a male. six brindle, and two of these are females. one of…

$900
Oodle
Elmer, NJ
Breed
American Bandogge Mastiff
Age
Puppy
Color
Fawn
Sex
Female

Nickname: Puppy #5 Fawn Female

$2,000
Oodle
Elmer, NJ
Breed
American Bandogge Mastiff
Age
Puppy
Color
Fawn
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #6 Fawn Male

$2,500
Oodle
Elmer, NJ
Breed
American Bandogge Mastiff
Age
Puppy
Color
Fawn
Sex
Female

Nickname: Puppy #2 Fawn Female

$2,000
Oodle
Elmer, NJ
Breed
American Bandogge Mastiff
Age
Puppy
Color
Fawn
Sex
Female

Nickname: Puppy #4 Fawn Female

$2,000
Oodle
Elmer, NJ
Breed
American Bandogge Mastiff
Age
Puppy
Color
Fawn
Sex
Female

Nickname: Puppy #3 Fawn Female

$2,000
Oodle
Elmer, NJ
Breed
American Bandogge Mastiff
Age
Puppy
Color
Fawn
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #7 Fawn Male

$2,500
Oodle
Elmer, NJ
Breed
American Bandogge Mastiff
Age
Puppy
Color
Fawn
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #8 Fawn Male

$2,500