English Mastiffs for Sale in West Virginia

English Mastiffs in WV

Oodle
Philippi, WV
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

ATTENTION BIG DOG LOVERS! This is YOUR chance to adopt a gentle giant! Ivey is a seven month old, 70lb, German Shepherd/Mastiff/English Bull dog mixture…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Woodsfield, OH
Breed
American Bandogge Mastiff
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

SADIE FEMALE ENGLISH MASTIFF SPAYED/STOMACH "TACKED" (TO PREVENT FLIPPING)/HW NEG/SHOTS/MICRO CHIP

No Price Listed
Oodle
Bidwell, OH
Breed
American Bandogge Mastiff
Age
Puppy
Color
Fawn
Sex
Female

Nickname: English mastiff Two Fawn female English mastiff pups. Utd on shots and wormed. Born sept

$800
Oodle
Zanesville, OH
Breed
American Bandogge Mastiff
Age
Puppy
Color
Ruby
Sex
Female

Ruby is a big boned beautfull apricot English Mastiff puppy. She comes with a full AMERICAN KENNEL

$1,200
Oodle
Zanesville, OH
Breed
American Bandogge Mastiff
Age
Puppy
Color
Fawn
Sex
Male

Titan is a big boned attractive fawn male English Mastiff puppy. He comes with a full AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB certification and a lifetime of support. He…

$1,200
Oodle
Vernon Hill, VA
Breed
American Bandogge Mastiff
Age
N/A
Color
Fawn
Sex
Female

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB English Mastiff pup, one fawn female. Born 10/15/2017, ready to go on 12

$1,500
Oodle
Vernon Hill, VA
Breed
American Bandogge Mastiff
Age
N/A
Color
Fawn
Sex
Male

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB English Mastiff pup, one fawn male. Born 10/15/2017, ready to go on 12/10/2017. Outstanding blood lines: Tamarack "The Duke", Holcomb…

$1,500
Oodle
Vernon Hill, VA
Breed
American Bandogge Mastiff
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle
Sex
Male

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB English Mastiff pup, one brindle male. Born 10/15/2017, ready to go on 12/10/2017. Outstanding blood lines: Tamarack "The Duke", Holcomb…

$1,500