English Springer Spaniels for Sale in Illinois

English Springer Spaniels in IL

Oodle
Tremont, IL
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Lucky aka Morris Posted Breed: Springer Spaniel (long coat). Lucky aka Morris Male

No Price Listed
Oodle
Tremont, IL
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Lucky aka Morris Male Springer Spaniel Estimated 4-five years Old Adoption payment $80 Would do best in a home without young children. — in Pekin, Illinois…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Galesburg, IL
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Dot Female Born 10/25/2017 - $800.00 AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Limited Certification. $1,400.00 For AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Full Certification. Will…

$800
Oodle
Mount Vernon, IA
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Rum Raisin Posted Breed: English Springer Spaniel (medium coat). Age: thirteen months

No Price Listed
Oodle
Slinger, WI
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Hello, my name is Odie and I am searching for a loving retirement home to spend my golden years in. I came to WCHS in search of a new home because my previous…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Slinger, WI
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male, Mixed

Hello, my name is Odie and I am searching for a loving retirement home to spend my golden years in. I came to WCHS in search of a new home because my previous…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Grafton, WI
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Nickname: Gracie Posted Breed: Springer Spaniel / Mixed (medium coat). Updated: 12/6/17 My name

No Price Listed
Oodle
Kohler, WI
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Nickname: Penelope Posted Breed: Springer Spaniel / Staffordshire Bull Terrier / Mixed (short coat

No Price Listed