English Springer Spaniels for Sale in Iowa

English Springer Spaniels in IA

Oodle
Clive, IA
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Lucy is an energetic and eager girl who Seeks attention and running. She thrives on getting her energy out on a daily basis. If she is not able to get…

No Price Listed
Oodle
West Des Moines, IA
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Female, Mixed

Lucy is an energetic and eager girl who Adores attention and running. She thrives on getting her energy out on a daily basis. If she is not able to get…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mason City, IA
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

English Springer Spaniel - Ty - Medium - Fullgrown - Female - Dog When it was determined I

No Price Listed
Oodle
Kilkenny, MN
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Litter of 2 Livy and Jack's pups were born on Thursday, August 17th, 2017. They come from excellent field lines and make sweet family pets as…

$795
Oodle
La Crosse, WI
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

sold out. AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB English Springer Spaniels (males and females available) Wow

$600
Oodle
Minneapolis, MN
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

I have six English Springer Spaniels for sale. $500 each. I have two boys/ 4 girls. They were born

$500
Oodle
Minneapolis, MN
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

English Springer Spaniel - Pike - Small - Young - Male - Dog Please click the "Read More about

$300
Oodle
Saint Paul, MN
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Bernie Posted Breed: Springer Spaniel / Terrier / Mixed (medium coat). Approximate

No Price Listed