English Springer Spaniels for Sale in Missouri

English Springer Spaniels in MO

Oodle
Neosho, MO
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

If she had to pick something to be her favorite thing it would definitely be toys with treats in a close

No Price Listed
Oodle
Rogers, AR
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Upon 1st meeting 1-year-old Lance, you will instantly sense his calm, peaceful inner spirit and his gentle nature. You can also see in his eyes the glimmer…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Monroe, IA
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

APRIL registered ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL PUPS. Current on shots and de-wormed. Tails are docked

$550
Oodle
Waynesboro, TN
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Litter of 3 These are lovely, healthy pups. They were born on 6/3/2018 the have been wormed regularly and have had their 1st round of shots…

$250
Oodle
Joelton, TN
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Yellow
Sex
Male, Female, Mixed

with our elderly male English Springer Spaniel. He does get along fine with our female yellow labrador

No Price Listed