English Springer Spaniels for Sale in West Virginia

English Springer Spaniels in WV

Oodle
Renick, WV
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Liver, White
Sex
Female, Male

Nickname: Layla I have some beautiful male and female pups available both in black and white and liver and white.

$1,100
Oodle
Renick, WV
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Liver, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Landom I have both liver and white and black and white females and males avaialble!

$1,000
Oodle
Canonsburg, PA
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Liver, White
Sex
N/A

Born October 10th, 2014, 4 boys, 3 girls, all liver and white, AMERICAN Kennel club reg, Call Becky at 724-747-XXXX Located outside of Pittsburgh, PA,…

$600
Oodle
Bethel Park, PA
Breed
Border Collie
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

IF YOU ARE INTERESTED IN RIVER SONG, PLEASE LOOK UP OUR WEB SITETO READ ABOUT OUR ADOPTION PROCESS AND FILL OUT AN APPLICATION. www.furkidrescue.org River…

No Price Listed
Oodle
East Palestine, OH
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Sable
Sex
Male

Leo is a exquisite sable tri color english springer spaniel. He is a very rare color. He was born

$750
Oodle
East Palestine, OH
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Male

Jack is a stunning black and white male springer spaniel puppy. He was born on May 14, 2013. He

$850
Oodle
East Palestine, OH
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

We have a stunning litter of English springer spaniel young pups. Please take a look at our

$1,000
Oodle
East Palestine, OH
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
White, Liver
Sex
Female

Jade is a beautiful little girl. She is just as precious as she is cute! We own both of the parents. They are both incredible pets and extremely intelligent…

$1,000