Fawn Dogs for Sale in Delaware

Oodle
Felton, DE
Breed
Akita
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Marley is a yellow labrador. He craves attention and needs a little training. His birthday is 10/31/2015. He is very active and still needs training with…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Camden, DE
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Male

Meet Dex! He is 3 1/two years old. He is a Labrador/Shar-Pei mixture. Dex is a really cool dog. Dex is a real people person type of dog. You can't change…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Dover, DE
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Silk a Tan/Yellow/Fawn Hound (Unknown Type) / Mixed dog in Dover, DE (20138365) de-clawed, great with_cats, nice with_dogs, great with_kids, housetrained…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Dover, DE
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Twix a Tan/Yellow/Fawn Mixed Breed (Medium) / Mixed dog in Dover, DE (20138371) de-clawed, great with_cats, great with_dogs, great with_kids, housetrained…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Delmar, MD
Breed
American Bandogge Mastiff
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Fawn
Sex
Male

He is fawn/apricot with black mask. Very friendly and mild mannered. We do not ship pups.

$1,000
Oodle
Townsend, DE
Breed
American Bandogge Mastiff
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle, Fawn
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 9 Born 9/21/2017 English Mastiff pups a litter of 13, I have two brindle males left and three fawn females. They have their 1st shots…

$800
Oodle
Townsend, DE
Breed
American Bandogge Mastiff
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Brindle, Fawn ...
Sex
Both, Male, Female

Nickname: Litter of 5 Born 10/14, 3 brindle 2 fawn, male fawn is very light with almost blue tint. Female fawn is almost an apricot. The female brindle…

$900
Oodle
Selbyville, DE
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Yellow, Black, Fawn ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Gunner a Black - with Tan, Yellow or Fawn German Shepherd Dog / Mixed dog in Selbyville, DE

No Price Listed