Fawn Dogs for Sale in Virginia

Chase City, VA
Breed
Borkie
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Fawn

Christmas puppies 2nd generation Borkie (that means 75% yorkie 25% beagle) 1st shot and all deworming One year health agreement

$750
Oodle
Charlotte Court House, VA
Breed
Puggle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Fawn
Sex
Female,Male

LOVELY PUPPLE PUPS .. Frosty color with black mask... Fawn with black mask,..... Registered, de-wormed, shots and ten day health warranty.. Males and females…

$550
Oodle
Cumberland, VA
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,Brown,Yellow, Black, Fawn ...
Sex
Female

Meet Baby! Baby has an interesting story. Her mama was adopted from Cumberland County Animal Control in April 2017. What the new family didn't know …

No Price Listed
Oodle
Madison Heights, VA
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Yellow, Black, Fawn ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Bella loves other people and dogs just as much as she loves her owner. She is super friendly and social. She loves her chest rubbed and has a very humorous…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Drakes Branch, VA
Breed
Akita
Age
N/A
Color
White, Black, Fawn
Sex
Female

This girl is nearly solid black. She has a white front foot and a white marking on her chest. As she gets older some fawn will mixture in and she is expected…

$1,500
Oodle
Drakes Branch, VA
Breed
Akita
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Fawn, White
Sex
Male

Fawn and Black with small white markings. He is precious and likes to snuggle.His sire and uncle (mom's brother) are AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Grand Champions…

$1,000
Oodle
Drakes Branch, VA
Breed
Akita
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Fawn
Sex
Female

Slick is an precious baby girl. She will lighten to a fawn and black like her mom in a few months. Her sire and uncle are AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Grand Champions…

$1,500
Oodle
Lynchburg, VA
Breed
Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Fawn
Sex
Male

Nickname: Preston AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Light Fawn male French Bull dog, born 11/11/2017. Parents on premises with champion blood lines. Puppies will be…

$2,500