Female Black Russian Terriers for Sale

Female Black Russian Terriers

Oodle
Los Angeles, CA
Breed
Black Russian Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Female,Male

Black Russian Terrier Pups. AMERICAN Kc reg Black Russian Terriers parents. The liter has six males and four females. Pups should be ready to go their…

$2,500
Oodle
Dunnellon, FL
Breed
Black Russian Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Female

Nickname: Leia Leia is still available. She is a extra cute girl. She was born May 4, 2017. She has been well socialized to all types of people, lives…

$2,000
Oodle
Dunnellon, FL
Breed
Black Russian Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female

Black Powders I'd Just As Soon Kiss A Wookie. She is a super lovable girl. She was born May 4, 2017. She has been well socialized to all types of people…

$2,000
Oodle
Cedarville
Breed
Black Russian Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female

Stunning intelligent well behaved month old female Black Russian Terrier (BRT). She s a fabulous

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lynwood, CA
Breed
Black Russian Terrier
Age
Adult
Color
Black
Sex
Female

Looking for a loving home for our Black Russian Terrier pup. He is energetic, friendly, and nice around kids. He is not house trained yet, but we have…

$500
Oodle
Los Angeles, CA
Breed
Black Russian Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Female

profile for this Black Russian Terrier, and to view contact information for the advertiser. Upgrade today

$2,500
Oodle
Boston, MA
Breed
Black Russian Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$1,400
Oodle
Vallejo, CA
Breed
Black Russian Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$550