Female Frenchie Pugs for Sale

North Canton, OH
Breed
Frenchie Pug
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Welcome! I’m Ava, the charming brindle female Frug (aka Frenchie Pug). I was born on July 17, 2017, I am designer breed between French Bulldog and Puggle…

$450
Oodle
San Diego, CA
Breed
Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

She is a exquisite French Bull dog/Pug Hybrid. Veterinarian checked *micro chipped. Looks like

$1,500
Oodle
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Breed
French Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
Pied
Sex
Female

health guarantee. Please visit us on Facebook at Poetic Pugs & Frenchies www.facebook.com/pages/Poetic-Pugs-Frenchies

$3,600
Oodle
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Breed
French Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Female

and Good health guarantee. Please visit us on Facebook at Poetic Pugs & Frenchies www.facebook.com/pages/Poetic-Pugs-Frenchies

$5,500
Oodle
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Breed
Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue
Sex
Female

on Facebook at Poetic Pugs & Frenchies .facebook/pages/Poetic-Pugs-Frenchies/123886610981336?ref

$5,500
Oodle
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Breed
Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Pied
Sex
Female

Nickname: Noel PLEASE EMAIL FOR MORE INFORMATION, Noel is $3600, she is our Pied Female. She is soft and gentle, with a calm temperament. Noel is very…

$3,600
Oodle
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Breed
French Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
Red, Fawn
Sex
Female

and Good health guarantee. Please visit us on Facebook at Poetic Pugs & Frenchies www.facebook.com/pages/Poetic-Pugs-Frenchies

$4,500
Oodle
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Breed
Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Merle
Sex
Female

Nickname: Juniper PLEASE EMAIL FOR MORE INFORMATION, Juniper is $6500, she is our Merle Female

$6,500