Female German Shorthaired Pointers for Sale

Female German Shorthaired Pointers

Norco, CA
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Sex
Female
Age
Adult
Color
Liver

At no fault of her own I am looking to find Bella a new home. Preferably a home with easy going dogs. She gets along great with all animals, horses, cats…

$250
Fort Worth, TX
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Roan

AKC Liver or Roan or Black GSP PUPPIES ready to go to homes on June 1. Born 3/24/2018. Males and females. $650-750 Call us for extended details

$650
California
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

AKC German short haired pointer puppies Parents are driven upland game hunters yet calm family pets First shots, dewormed, tails docked, papered 4…

$900
Oodle
Hayward, CA
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

UYTRDSWQA German Short haired Pointer . Text the # on the picture of my advert for more details

No Price Listed
Oodle
Edmore
Breed
English Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Male

Born -- Dewclaws removed tails cropped dewormed and 1st round of shots. 2 females and male. Images and contact information on Advertigo website.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Prosser
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

We have females left out of a litter of and they are going fast. They are awesome hunting dogs and very energetic so they will need room to run. Call or…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Sugarcreek, OH
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Grace Very wonderful registered German Short haired Pointer pups, born April 30th

$800
Oodle
Sugarcreek, OH
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Ginger Very wonderful registered German Short haired Pointer pups, born April 30th

$800