French Bulldogs for Sale in Michigan

French Bulldogs in Michigan

Grand Rapids, MI
Breed
French Bulldog
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue

They were born 3/2/2018. Champion bloodlines, flat faces, big heads, awesome ropes, short and stocky. This litter is really smart and special. They are…

$3,000
Oodle
Lake, MI
Breed
Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown, Sable, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Puppy #2 Daisy Brown sable gorgeous girl with little bit of white on her chest. She’s a petite little girl who loves to snuggle and play games…

$2,500
Oodle
Lake, MI
Breed
Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle, Pied
Sex
Female

Nickname: Puppy #1 ZELDA Little Zelda is a lovely Quad color. She almost looks brindle pied. Please look at her colors in the pics. Zelda is a cute cuddle…

$2,500
Oodle
Lake, MI
Breed
Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown, Fawn, Red ...
Sex
Female

Nickname: Puppy #3 Rayne Tri color. Compact little girl. Red fawn, Brown, and white Tri color. We call her miss sassy pant. She’s the best!! So full of…

$2,500
Oodle
Carson City, MI
Breed
Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Blue, Pied ...
Sex
N/A

AVAILABLE FOR STUD SERVICE!!!! Bo is AMERICAN Kennel club reg he is imported from Hungary Bo has a large head he is very compact weight is 26 pound He…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Carson City, MI
Breed
Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

For more information go to my website www.foreverfriendsfrenchies.com Call @ 989-289-XXXX ~ TAKING DEPOSITS NOW~ Bo & Ravin Pups Due May 10, 2018 Our pups…

$4
Oodle
Grand Rapids, MI
Breed
French Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Brindle ...
Sex
Female

Pandemonium French bulldogs present SIGGY . Siggy is a exquisite black brindle French bull dog. Her breed type is amazing. She has a very short muzzle…

$2,500
Oodle
Caledonia, MI
Breed
French Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$3,000