German Shorthaired Pointers for Sale in California

German Shorthaired Pointers in CA

California
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

AKC German short haired pointer puppies Parents are driven upland game hunters yet calm family pets First shots, dewormed, tails docked, papered 4…

$900
Oodle
Modesto, CA
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

WWE German Short haired Pointer pups . Text the # on the picture of my advert for more details

No Price Listed
Oodle
Ojai, CA
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: ROXIE Posted Breed: German Short haired Pointer (medium coat).

No Price Listed
Oodle
Ojai, CA
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

is the perfect age for any family. This German Short-hair Pointer has the energy to play and go to the park

No Price Listed
Oodle
San Jose, CA
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Spots was the beloved dog of some who recently passed away. She has been in a loving home for many years and is now looking for a new home. Spots is a…

No Price Listed
Oodle
San Jose, CA
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
N/A

This is a very lovely black GSP. Bred from themost biddable stock of some of the most prolificGerman

No Price Listed
Oodle
Sparks, NV
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

I have AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB German Short haired pups. Tails have been docked and dewclaws removed

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lincoln, CA
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Female

Nickname: Puppy Stunning AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB puppies born March 6, 2018. Tails and dewclaws have been done. Puppies have had there 1st puppy shots and…

$750