German Shorthaired Pointers for Sale in Mississippi

German Shorthaired Pointers in MS

Oodle
Mobile, AL
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle
Sex
Male, Mixed

PICK UP ON HELEN GLAZE IN THEODORE ON 7/9/18.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mobile, AL
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

PICK UP ON HELEN GLAZE IN THEODORE ON 7/9/18.... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mobile, AL
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: MILES Posted Breed: German Short haired Pointer / Plott Hound / Mixed (short coat

No Price Listed
Oodle
Slidell, LA
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Case #14097. Kimber was born June, 2016. She was picked up as a stray and brought to the shelter for a checkup. Kimber is now available to be adopted.…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Daphne, AL
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
Liver, Roan
Sex
Female

Nickname: Litter of 8 6 female, two males; solid liver and liver / roan; AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB championship blood lines

$1,000
Oodle
Baton Rouge, LA
Breed
English Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

All dogs come with a micro chip, annual vaccinations including EBR rabies license and tag, dewormer, veterinarian exam and spay/neuter. Adoption charge…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Elberta, AL
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Drake We have a lovable and attractive AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB German Short haired Pointer

$700
Oodle
Elberta, AL
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Buck We have a lovable and attractive AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB German Short haired Pointer

$700