German Shorthaired Pointers for Sale in Ohio

German Shorthaired Pointers in OH

North Canton, OH
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Liver

Heya There! I am Lacey, the light hearted, liver colored, female German Shorthaired Pointer and I was born on June 29, 2017. I’ll come vet checked, with…

$850
Oodle
Prospect, OH
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

Labrador and Mom is full German Short hair, both are working dogs. they make good pets also.

$400
Oodle
Columbus, OH
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

To complete an adoption form, go to www.OhioShorthairRescue.org. It's clear that this lovable girl

No Price Listed
Oodle
Crestline, OH
Breed
English Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

German Short hair Pointer Male puppy. four months old. He is neutered and has had all of his

$650
Oodle
Mechanicsburg, OH
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
Liver, White
Sex
Male

Two male, AMERICAN Kc reg, solid liver with a white spot on the chest, German Short haired Pointer

$600
Oodle
Mechanicsburg, OH
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
White, Liver, Roan
Sex
Male

1 solid liver male, two liver & & white males and two liver & & roan males for $700.00 each and two

$700
Oodle
Fredericksburg, OH
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Cooper Cooper is a friendly AMERICAN Kennel club reg German Short haired Pointer puppy

$400
Oodle
Fredericksburg, OH
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Jake Jake is a friendly AMERICAN Kennel club reg German Short haired Pointer puppy. He is socialized and very playful. Jake is veterinarian…

$400