Goldendoodles for Sale in Connecticut

Goldendoodles in Connecticut

Oodle
Milford, CT
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
N/A

We have a litter of all black (f1b) miniature Goldendoodle pups. They will be ready the middle

No Price Listed
Oodle
Great Barrington, MA
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Dixie Dixie is part of a littler of eight Multi-Gen Goldendoodles born Sat, May 12, 2018

$2,200
Oodle
West Warwick, RI
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

We are expecting a litter of F1b Goldendoodles June fifth! We are taking $200.00 deposits to hold

$1,600
Oodle
Gardner, MA
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Cream, Red
Sex
Female,Male

Exquisite F goldendoodle puppies ready to to forever home on Dec red to cream in color males

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cranston, RI
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Charlie is an sweet F1 Goldendoodle puppy very friendly and socialized all shots done parents

$1,795
Oodle
Cranston, RI
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Crystal is a fluffy wavy Goldendoodle female puppy she has a handsome personality in a laid

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cranston, RI
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Rodger is an F1 Goldendoodle puppy. He is farm raised inbred for temperament parents are on site

No Price Listed
Oodle
Queens, NY
Breed
Golden Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Mixed

Goldendoodle FB pups are a result of a Goldendoodle (PURE Golden Retriever amp a PURE Poodle) mixed

No Price Listed