Goldendoodles for Sale in Iowa

Joice, IA
Breed
Goldendoodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Goldendoodle male vet checked, vaccinated and dewormed. Email us if you have questions.

$750
Joice, IA
Breed
Goldendoodle
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Goldendoodle female she has been vet checked, vaccinated and dewormed

$750
Holy Cross, IA
Breed
Goldendoodle
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Golden doodle female pup born 1-03-2018. F1 beautiful soft scruffy hair . Mom golden ret. 35 lbs Dad cream poodle 40 lbs current with shots/ worming…

$900
Holy Cross, IA
Breed
Goldendoodle
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Golden doodle pup male born 1-03-2018. beautiful soft scruffy hair F1. Current shots / worming declaws removed. vet checked . mom golden Ret. 35 lbs…

$900
Oodle
Pleasantville, IA
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Red
Sex
Male

Mother: Standard Goldendoodle Father: Standard Red Poodle Family nurtured. We are NOT breeders

$900
Oodle
Pleasantville, IA
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Male

Nickname: Socks Mother is a standard Goldendoodle and the Father is a Red Poodle. Both parents

No Price Listed
Oodle
Ogden, IA
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Red
Sex
Male

Mini f1b goldendoodles. Weight is 25 pound to 35 pounds. Liceased Breeder and have all parents

$1,200
Oodle
Sigourney, IA
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

F2 goldendoodle Located Southeast Iowa Contact Jess for more information if interested xxx-xxx-xxxx

$800