Goldendoodles for Sale in Vermont

Goldendoodles in Vermont

Oodle
Northwood, NH
Breed
Golden Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Bailey is a love. She weighs about 53lbs and has a good curly coat. She is half Standard Poodle and half Golden Retriever. She has been spayed, is crate…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Pelham, NH
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: tbd Sweet Goldendoodle pups expected on June 20th! Pups from prior litters shown

$1,350
Oodle
Guilderland, NY
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Cream
Sex
N/A

Hollie is a year old lb Goldendoodle lost on seen running north on Rt. (State Farm Road) near Nott

No Price Listed
Oodle
Great Barrington, MA
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Dixie Dixie is part of a littler of eight Multi-Gen Goldendoodles born Sat, May 12, 2018. NOW TAKING DEPOSITS ON THESE PUPS. five pups still…

$2,200
Oodle
South Easton, MA
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 5 apricot puppies ,1st shots, wormed ,heath guarantee

$995
Oodle
Cranston, RI
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Charlie is an cute F1 Goldendoodle puppy very friendly and socialized all shots done parents

$1,795
Oodle
Cranston, RI
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Crystal is a fluffy wavy Goldendoodle female puppy she has a handsome personality in a laid

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cranston, RI
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Rodger is an F1 Goldendoodle puppy. He is farm raised inbred for temperament parents are on site

No Price Listed