Gold Corgis for Sale

North Canton, OH
Breed
Corgi
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
Gold

Hi! I'm Sally, a fun and cuddly female ACA Corgi! I was born on May 6, 2018. I am cheerful, friendly and affectionate! I’ll come with shots and wormed…

$1,500
Oodle
Drexel, MO
Breed
Pembroke Welsh Corgi
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Gold
Sex
Female

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Black Tri Female Puppy Working parents Farm Raised, ready for her new home on 6/28. Delivery available on route between KC and St…

$950
Oodle
San Jose, CA
Breed
Corgi
Age
Puppy
Color
White, Gold
Sex
Male

Nickname: Donnie Donnie is a pure bred male Pembroke Welsh Corgi. He is of very high bloodline, with short stocky legs, wide mouth, round face. He is…

$2,200