Gold Schnau Tzus for Sale

Oodle
San Francisco, CA
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Gold, White
Sex
N/A

We have six Miniature Schnauzers pups. 2 boys(550) left, They are located in San Francisco area. They are currently two and a half months old, all tail…

$550
Oodle
Rudd, IA
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
Gold
Sex
N/A

Schnauzers do not shed and they make exceptional family friendly pet. Certification documents are available for an added cost. Crate training and housebreaking…

$325
Oodle
Luray, VA
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Gold
Sex
N/A

This is a very great mixture. They are gold like the yorkie but have a temperament more like a Schnauzer. These little girls will run five to 7 pounds…

$600
Oodle
San Francisco, CA
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Gold, Pepper ...
Sex
N/A

We have two Miniature Schnauzers young pups for sale. They are all children. They lie in San Francisco location. They are currently 3 mnths old, both have…

$550
Oodle
Palmyra, VA
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Luigi Miniature Schnauzer. Born on August 17, 2017 (8 weeks old). They will be ready

$300
Oodle
Gold Hill, NC
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
Gold
Sex
Male

MALES ONLY!!!!! Shihpoo male puppies and Miniature Schnauzer male puppies. NO DOCUMENTS!!! Comes with a 3 day good health guarantee. This allows the buyer…

$400
Oodle
Gold Hill, NC
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

PURE BREED Miniature Schnauzer pups & & Female Shih tzu dog. No papers. UTD on shots

$400
Oodle
Bartow, FL
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

KENNEL CLUB MINIATURE SCHNAUZER 12lbS AND DADDY BEING OUR seven pound YORKIE. THEY ARE NONSHEDANDHYPO

$400