Gold Dogs for Sale in Virginia

Oodle
Appomattox, VA
Breed
Cavapoo
Age
Puppy
Color
Merle
Sex
Male

So once every 3 years I go crazy and say I love my reds and my golds and my creams but I want wild crazy vivid colors and so this is a repeat breeding…

$1,000
Oodle
Farmville, VA
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
Gold, Red
Sex
N/A

medium gold to Red. All of the pups will certainly come with very 1st chances, dewormed, health

$700
Oodle
Arrington, VA
Breed
Plott Hound
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Hound - Remmie - Medium - Fullgrown - Male - Dog Humane Society/SPCA of Nelson County ALMOST HOME 29 Stagebridge Road, Lovingston, VA 22949 434 263-XXXX…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cumberland, VA
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
Puppy
Color
Gold
Sex
Male

I am currently accepting a deposit on this valuable little AMERICAN Kc reg Shih-Tzu male called

$600
Oodle
Cumberland, VA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Parti Yorkshire Terrier female we call Julianna. Julianna is from an amazing litter of seven pups born

$1,400
Oodle
Madison Heights, VA
Breed
Frenchie Pug
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Fawn, Gold ...
Sex
Female,Male, Female

$800 pet 1200 show/breeder we have only one rare silver apricot fawn female her basecoat is the light color on a Georgia Peach with light sterling silver…

$800
Oodle
Lynchburg, VA
Breed
Golden Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Gold, White
Sex
Female,Male

Mom is a medium gold AMERICAN Kc registered Golden Retriever and father is a white AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB signed up Standard Poodle. Dogs were born 08/10…

$700
Oodle
Palmyra, VA
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Gold ...
Sex
Male, Female

Nickname: Luigi Miniature Schnauzer. Born on August 17, 2017 (8 weeks old). They will be ready to take home on October 20 with the 1st vaccine, dewormed…

$300