Gray Dogs for Sale in Michigan

Tecumseh, MI
Breed
Siberian Husky
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Gray

SnowDogs of the Great Lakes - AKC Siberian Huskies Puppy: #1 Birthdate: 11/12/2017 Color: Grey and White Eyes: blue Coat: Pure bred with champion…

$1,200
Tecumseh, MI
Breed
Siberian Husky
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Gray

SnowDogs of the Great Lakes - AKC Siberian Huskies Puppy: #2 Birthdate: 11/12/2017 Color:Grey and White Eyes: blue Coat: Pure bred with champion…

$1,200
Tecumseh, MI
Breed
Siberian Husky
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Gray

SnowDogs of the Great Lakes - AKC Siberian Huskies Puppy: #5 Birthdate: 11/12/2017 Color: grey and white Eyes: blue Coat: Pure bred with champion…

$1,200
Tecumseh, MI
Breed
Siberian Husky
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Gray

SnowDogs of the Great Lakes - AKC Siberian Huskies Puppy: #6 Birthdate: 11/12/2017 Color: grey and white Eyes: blue Coat: Pure bred with champion…

$1,200
Oodle
Howard City, MI
Breed
Weimaraner
Age
Puppy
Color
Gray
Sex
Female

Nickname: Puppy #7 Gray collar

$1,000
Oodle
Allendale, MI
Breed
American Staffordshire Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Blue,Grey, Blue, Gray ...
Sex
Male, Female

Vinny is my foster. He was used for breeding and his liter didn't make enough money so his family abandoned him. He was living on his own with a female…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Wyoming, MI
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Gray
Sex
N/A

I have yorkie pupps for sale boys girl.they where born March th so will not be ready to leave untill May th.They will be dewormed and have there 1st shots…

No Price Listed
Oodle
West Olive, MI
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
Blue,Grey, Blue, Gray ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Pepper a Gray/Blue/Silver/Salt & Pepper Shih Tzu / Mixed dog in West Olive, MI (20152002) de

No Price Listed