Harlequin Dogs for Sale in Michigan

Harlequin Dogs in Michigan

Oodle
Gowen, MI
Breed
Great Dane
Age
N/A
Color
Pink, Harlequin
Sex
Female

Harlequin female. $400 non refundable deposit rest to be paid prior to ship/pickup date. Certified check or money order only.

$1,800
Oodle
Charlotte, MI
Breed
Great Dane
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Harlequin
Sex
Female

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Harlequin Female - 50% Euro Born October 04, 2017 Sire - Denver - blue 100

$1,400
Oodle
Charlotte, MI
Breed
Great Dane
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Blue, Harlequin
Sex
Female

blood lines Dam - DeLeary - harlequin with blue eyes Ready for new homes now. Very social with good

$700
Oodle
Hillsdale, MI
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Harlequin, Merle ...
Sex
Male

Lilac merle dilute Harlequin male, hazel eyes Dad is blue merle approximately 15", very friendly & outgoing (his mom is our best worker) Mom is red approximately…

$725
Oodle
Elkhart, IN
Breed
Great Dane
Age
N/A
Color
Harlequin
Sex
Male

and harlequin. He adores people and has shown NO aggression towards ... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Neenah, WI
Breed
Great Dane
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Brindle, Brown ...
Sex
Male

Nickname: Brown collar Here is info on our pups Kaiser Nice Danes is proud to present these cute pups available to outstanding pet homes. We do require…

$900
Oodle
Neenah, WI
Breed
Great Dane
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Brindle, Harlequin ...
Sex
Female

Nickname: Yellow collar Here is info on our pups Kaiser Nice Danes is proud to present these cute pups available to outstanding pet homes. We do require…

$800
Oodle
Neenah, WI
Breed
Great Dane
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Brindle, Harlequin ...
Sex
Male

Nickname: White collar Here is info on our pups Kaiser Nice Danes is proud to present these cute pups available to outstanding pet homes. We do require…

$800