Harlequin Dogs for Sale in Oregon

Harlequin Dogs in Oregon

Estacada, OR
Breed
Great Dane
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Harlequin

I have two boys left to choose from puppy in the picture is available puppies were born 10/10 have been vet checked are ready to go will have first 5 in…

$800
Oodle
Estacada, OR
Breed
Great Dane
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Fawn ...
Sex
Male, Female

Nickname: you name They are eight weeks ready to go home add updated December ninth Pups have been veterinarian check will have 1st 5 in 1 puppy shot…

$600
Oodle
Onalaska, WA
Breed
Great Dane
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Harlequin
Sex
Female

Kylie, my Harlequin female, had her pups on August 30,2017, sire is Blue Boy. All are AMERICAN

$600
Oodle
Reno, NV
Breed
Great Dane
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Harlequin, White
Sex
Male, Female

Female 4 -Harlequin Females 3-Black with some white. $1100. ea. We are accepting deposits at this time

$1,100
Philomath, OR
Breed
Mini Australian Shepherd
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Harlequin

Born 6-16-2012, Harley is a beautiful Red Harlequin Merle, Male very smart, lovable and loves to run and play outside. Harley has light green or Aqua…

SOLD