Harlequin Dogs for Sale in Washington Dc

Harlequin Dogs in WA Dc

Oodle
Beltsville, MD
Breed
Great Dane
Age
Puppy
Color
Harlequin
Sex
Male

Nickname: Steel 12 week old Nice Dane Harlequin Puppy. Current on all vaccinations and has his documents. Needs a home ASAP due to an emergency move.…

$800
Oodle
Darnestown, MD
Breed
Great Dane
Age
N/A
Color
Harlequin
Sex
Female

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB. SHE IS A STRONG PRODUCER OF BLUES, MERLES, FAWNS AND HARLEQUINS.

$500
Oodle
Darnestown, MD
Breed
Great Dane
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

places will not allow such a large breed. These dogs are easy to maintain and work well in apartments due

$750
Oodle
Darnestown, MD
Breed
Great Dane
Age
Puppy
Color
Harlequin
Sex
Male

will be right for you. *55% European 45% American blooded *Dam (110 pound American/Harlequin). Bred to Boston

$1,200
Oodle
Germantown, MD
Breed
Great Dane
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Brindle, Harlequin
Sex
N/A

I have a litter of Pure breed AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Good Danes. The litter was born 6/7 between Harlequin Julia Roberts and Blue Brindle Draco Malfoy. All…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Woodbridge, VA
Breed
Great Dane
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Brindle
Sex
Male

something about the pattern that I love), or Brindle/Fawnquins. I'm also okay with Blue-quins. Eitherway

No Price Listed
Oodle
Nokesville, VA
Breed
Great Dane
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

KENNEL CLUB. Litter is due April 15, 2015. Both parents are Mantles with Harlequins in tree. Possibility

$200
Oodle
Nokesville, VA
Breed
Great Dane
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

Mantle Nice Dane Pups born April 18, 2015. Both parents are AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB and CONTINENTAL

$1,000