Harlequin Dogs for Sale in Wisconsin

Harlequin Dogs in Wisconsin

Oodle
Neenah, WI
Breed
Great Dane
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Brindle, Harlequin
Sex
Male

: 10/06/2017 and 10/07/2017 We have available from these 2 litters, blue, blue harlequin, brindle

$900
Oodle
Neenah, WI
Breed
Great Dane
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Brindle, Harlequin ...
Sex
Female

Nickname: Yellow collar Here is info on our pups Kaiser Nice Danes is proud to present these cute pups available to outstanding pet homes. We do require…

$800
Oodle
Neenah, WI
Breed
Great Dane
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Brindle, Harlequin ...
Sex
Male

Nickname: White collar Here is info on our pups Kaiser Nice Danes is proud to present these cute pups available to outstanding pet homes. We do require…

$800
Oodle
Neenah, WI
Breed
Great Dane
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Brindle, Harlequin
Sex
Female

Nickname: Light pink Here is info on our pups Kaiser Nice Danes is proud to present these cute pups available to outstanding pet homes. We do require…

$900
Oodle
Custer, WI
Breed
Great Dane
Age
N/A
Color
Harlequin
Sex
Male

This stunning harlequin boy is available and ready to go home 12/14. AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Nice Dane

$1,200
Oodle
Gowen, MI
Breed
Great Dane
Age
N/A
Color
Pink, Harlequin
Sex
Female

Harlequin female. $400 non refundable deposit rest to be paid prior to ship/pickup date. Certified check or money order only.

$1,800
Oodle
Reynolds, IN
Breed
Great Dane
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Harlequin
Sex
Male

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB, Full Euro, Blue carrier, Available 2/1 to go home. Come from harlequin x blue pairing.

$1,200
Oodle
Charlotte, MI
Breed
Great Dane
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Harlequin
Sex
Female

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Harlequin Female - 50% Euro Born October 04, 2017 Sire - Denver - blue 100% Euro blood lines Dam - DeLeary - harlequin with blue eyes…

$1,400