Hypoallergenic Italian Greyhounds for Sale

Hypoallergenic Italian Greyhounds

Graham, WA
Breed
Italian Greyhound
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue

Purebred Italian Greyhound puppies, 8 wks old, born April 29th. There are two blacks with white markings - one male and one female at $800 each. They…

$800
Oodle
Graham, WA
Breed
Greyhound
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Pup Italian Greyhound pups - Pure bred but NOT registered. Born April 29, 2018. There is 1 black boy and 1 black girl with white markings for…

$800