Italian Greyhounds for Sale in Indiana

Italian Greyhounds in Indiana

Oodle
Nappanee, IN
Breed
Italian Greyhound
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Gageis wonderful and playful little male available and ready for his forever family. If you would like to come and meet him please give me a call at xxx…

$1,200
Oodle
South Bend, IN
Breed
Italian Greyhound
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Gage is cute and playful little male available and ready for his forever family. If you would like to come and meet him please give me a call . Deposits…

$1,200
Oodle
Manhattan, IL
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Female

Hi Im Lexi. I was rescued from a kill shelter when I was surrendered by my owner who no longer had time for me. I am a wonderful spunky girl. I am shy…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Chicago, IL
Breed
Greyhound
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Rizzo Posted Breed: Italian Greyhound (short coat). This attractive three year old biggy Iggy has a ton of love to give the right family.…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Columbus, OH
Breed
Greyhound
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Zoe is a 25 pound bundle of zest! True to her breed, she loves snuggling on laps and running with doggie friends. (Check out her photo of playing in the…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Durand, IL
Breed
Italian Greyhound
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

These two have found homes. We are expecting more around Christmas. Will post new pictures when available.

$575
Oodle
Alton, IL
Breed
Greyhound
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Katherine Seal with White Female. AMERICAN Kennel club reg This little 1 is a real lover. Kisses and tail wags for days! taking deposits $400…

$1,100
Oodle
Alton, IL
Breed
Greyhound
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Stefan Seal with White Male. AMERICAN Kennel club reg Born 10/29/2017 This little 1 is a real lover. Kisses and tail wags for days! Now taking…

$1,100