Italian Greyhounds for Sale in Oregon

Italian Greyhounds in Oregon

Oodle
Beavercreek, OR
Breed
Greyhound
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Callahan might have the most soulful, big doe eyes we have ever seen! This boy is so expressive and craves attention from people. Callahan is 10 lbs and…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Portland, OR
Breed
Greyhound
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Hi, my name is TERRY. Whats yours? Good to meet ya! WATCH MY VIDEOS: https://youtu.be/HKl8R2Jn7A4 https://youtu.be/rHNTkJeLgqI https://youtu.be/PdVguD9LlN8…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Portland, OR
Breed
Greyhound
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Hank is an wonderful playful puppy. He will need a home that can provide for him the time and energy it takes to raise a puppy and guide him to grow up…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Yakima, WA
Breed
Greyhound
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

THIS OLD LADY DESERVED BETTER...CAN YOU GIVE IT TO HER? We are going to assume, since Mitzi is listed as a senior dog, that you are perhaps looking for…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Graham, WA
Breed
Dachshund
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Male, Female

Nickname: Puppy Italian Greyhound Mom managed to get with our neighbors mini poodle/maltese mixture and we have 2 pups. NOT planned!! 1 black male and…

$350
Oodle
Graham, WA
Breed
Greyhound
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Pup Italian Greyhound pups - Pure bred but NOT registered. Born April 29, 2018. There is 1 black boy and 1 black girl with white markings for…

$800
Oodle
Tacoma, WA
Breed
Greyhound
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Full breed female. months old. AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB certified with documents. Micro-chipped. Please if interested -- Pictures and contact info on Advertigo…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Seattle, WA
Breed
Greyhound
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Hi, my name is TERRY. Whats yours? Good to meet ya! WATCH MY VIDEOS: https://youtu.be/HKl8R2Jn7A4 https://youtu.be/rHNTkJeLgqI https://youtu.be/PdVguD9LlN8…

No Price Listed