Italian Greyhounds for Sale in Washington

Italian Greyhounds in WA

Graham, WA
Breed
Italian Greyhound
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

Purebred Italian Greyhound male puppy, 8 wks old, born April 29th. He is black with white markings - at $800. He is healthy, playful and very loving…

$800
Oodle
Arlington, WA
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

You can fill out an adoption form on-line on our main website. Bebe She is a cuddle bug, loves to nuzzle in close and cuddle during movies or at night…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Seattle, WA
Breed
Greyhound
Age
N/A
Color
Grey
Sex
Male

Hello, my name is Grey Velvet. But all the new friends I have made since I came to Rescue call me Gravy (Get it? GreyV.) I like it! I am supposed to say…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Graham, WA
Breed
Greyhound
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Pup Italian Greyhound male, three months old, born April 29, 2018, pure bred but not registered, has had his 1st two vaccinations and been wormed…

$800
Oodle
Olympia, WA
Breed
Greyhound
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Female, Mixed

Leeza Greyhound mixture 25lbs No children Leeza is a special case and needs and experienced, strong owner. She will bite strangers and can be very…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Vancouver, WA
Breed
Greyhound
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

This attractive fellow is Tino (Valentino) he is a 7yr old, we think Italian Greyhound/Rat Terrier mixture. He is about 10# and all about loves and cuddles…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Vancouver, WA
Breed
Greyhound
Age
N/A
Color
Grey,White, Gray, Pepper ...
Sex
Male

This attractive fellow is Tino (Valentino) he is a 7yr old, we think Italian Greyhound/Rat Terrier mixture. He is about 10# and all about loves and cuddles…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Portland, OR
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Yellow, Black, Brown ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Hi, I'm Cricket! I'm about 3 yrs old and look like a mixture of an Italian Greyhound and Chihuahua. Long legs, lean and athletic, brown with a black stripe…

No Price Listed