Japanese Chins for Sale in Washington

Japanese Chins in Washington

Oodle
Arlington, WA
Breed
Japanese Spaniel
Age
Adult
Color
Lemon, White
Sex
Female

AMERICAN Kc registered lemon and white Chin female. Healthy, adorable temperament, loves to play w/ other dogs, never exposed to cats or kids, potty trained…

$1,200
Oodle
Marysville, WA
Breed
Japanese Chin
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

with a heavy heart I need to sell my Japanese Chin. She is a intact female that is . years old. She is completely potty trained and crate trained. She…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Washougal, WA
Breed
Japanese Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

$800
Oodle
Washougal, WA
Breed
Japanese Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

$800
Oodle
Washougal, WA
Breed
Japanese Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

$800
Oodle
Washougal, WA
Breed
Japanese Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$800
Oodle
Salem, OR
Breed
Japanese Chin
Age
Puppy
Color
Sable, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Dash Dash is a sable/white male Japanese Chin. Born May 10, 2018 and ready for homes

$1,600
Oodle
Salem, OR
Breed
Japanese Chin
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Sky Sky is gorgeous. She is black/white and will come to you via Pet Nanny. She will have a veterinarian check prior so you will get her in…

$1,600