King Charles Spaniels for Sale in Oregon

King Charles Spaniels in OR

Oodle
Lebanon, OR
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Four gorgeous tri Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Pups, 3 of the boys were born on March 11, 2013

$600
Oodle
Brownsville, OR
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown, Black, Black and Tan ...
Sex
Female

Hi there! I have a very affectionate, loving black and tan Cavalier King Charles spaniel female

$1,500
Oodle
Brownsville, OR
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Hello there! My sweet 2 yr old Cavalier is looking for a loving home. I am moving and cant bring

$1,000
Oodle
Gresham, OR
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Blenheim
Sex
Male

Nickname: Litter of 6 We have five boys, Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Blenheim, available. Born

$1,800
Oodle
Oregon City, OR
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Princess and Bregolas are proud to announce the arrival of their babies. They are due on January 18th 2014 We keep them for ten full weeks to ensure their…

$100
Oodle
Oregon City, OR
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Ruby
Sex
N/A

Cocoa is an extremely spirited little guy! Born on 7-30-2014. (11 weeks) Very loving.He loves to run.Cocoa thoughts he's in charge because he can bark…

$800
Oodle
Oregon City, OR
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown, Light Brown, White
Sex
N/A

exquisite Cavaliers had young pups! They will not be sold up until they are eight weeks old, so they will certainly be ready by February. 15th. This lovable…

$1,500
Oodle
Washougal, WA
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Adult
Color
Blenheim
Sex
Female

Venice is a well-behaved, housebroken Blenheim Cavalier girl. She has been spayed and is very loving. Very healthy, good patellas, good heart. Shipping…

$300