King Charles Spaniels for Sale in Texas

King Charles Spaniels in TX

Oodle
Tuscola, TX
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Black and Tan, Tan
Sex
Male

. Black and Tan with a personality that will melt your heart. Cavalier Kings of Fox Draw is not a kennel

$1,600
Oodle
Tuscola, TX
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Blenheim, Black, Black and Tan ...
Sex
Female

is a stunning 15 pound. Blenheim with the Queens Kiss and Madame Phoebe is a 12 pound. Black and Tan

$1,800
Oodle
Weatherford, TX
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Adult
Color
Ruby
Sex
Male

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB "Charming" is a lovely Tri Colored boy. He is well-mannered, loving, and playful. He is house broken, and is doggie door trained.…

$2,500
Oodle
Weatherford, TX
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Ruby
Sex
Female

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Teddy & Charming have one Ruby Girl available. She is a little beauty! Her date of birth is May 5, 2018. She is eating puppy food…

$3,000
Oodle
Laguna Park, TX
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Hi, my name is Zoey :) I am lovable, cuddly and playful. I am looking for a forever home and a longterm best friend. I will come to you veterinarian checked…

$1,800
Oodle
Austin, TX
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Ruby
Sex
Male

Nickname: Buddie Stunning King Charles Cavalier pups, Our Loving Ruby Cavalier has had six pups

$700
Oodle
Austin, TX
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

$950
Oodle
Austin, TX
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Nickname Harley Harley is a lovable boy with lots of soft curly fur. He is sweet and loving and mostly a cuddler. He will be about pounds adult. Harley…

No Price Listed