Labradoodles for Sale in Oregon

Labradoodles in Oregon

Oodle
Albany, OR
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Labradoodle Pups AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB standard poodle dad and labradoodle mom Our cute, chill

$1,200
Oodle
Portland, OR
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Benjamin is an sweet playful puppy. He will need a home that can provide for him the time and energy it takes to raise a puppy and guide him to grow up…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Kennewick, WA
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Meet Maya! She was born in approx July 2015 and is a female Labradoodle. She is fantastic

No Price Listed
Oodle
West Richland, WA
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Female, Mixed

Meet Maya! She was born in approx July 2015 and is a female Labradoodle. She is fantastic

No Price Listed
Oodle
Salem, OR
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 7 We have 7 pups looking for their forever home. Information about our family, photos and pricing can all be found at our blog. We…

$900
Oodle
Beaverton, OR
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

Fb Labradoodle pups ready to go. non shed home raises by experience breeder of over years

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mcminnville, OR
Breed
Anatolian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Male, Female

Nickname: Black Male We have two males and one female.

$300
Oodle
North Plains, OR
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

that they are approx 75% Standard Poodle and 25% Lab Retriever. Breeding info is shown here: Betty: https://xxxxxxxxxx.xxx/betty-f1b-labradoodles

$1,500