Labradoodles for Sale in Washington

Labradoodles in Washington

Oodle
Puyallup, WA
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Female

st Generation Labradoodle Pups Born . I have black with white chest females left they ll come UTD

No Price Listed
Oodle
Grandview, WA
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Standard Double doodle girl pups These girls are terribly precious, mom is a Labradoodle F1b

$1,500
Oodle
Bellingham, WA
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

F Labradoodle pups born May th they will be wks and ready for homes July th Females Males left. Pictures are of last year s litter by the same parent dogs…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Olympia, WA
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Litter of 9 We have a healthy litter of F1B Labradoodles. Mom is 1st generation

$1,200
Oodle
Kennewick, WA
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Chocolate
Sex
N/A

I am reluctantly selling my chocolate colored labradoodle that is months old. She is almost

No Price Listed
Oodle
Kennewick, WA
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Meet Hoagie! Hoagie is a male Labradoodle who was born in approx May 2015. Hoagie is a happy big boy (weighing approx. 80lbs.) who is still very puppy…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Woodland, WA
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Ginger Two lovable little girls, have 1st two shots and veterinarian checked. Raised around kitties and little kids. Located in woodland, wa…

$850
Oodle
Beavercreek, OR
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Curly This Lovely Labradoodle boy was born on 9/10/17. He is 11weeks old and doing well in house breaking. This Labradoodle is a F1B which greatly…

$975