Puppies & Dogs Near 35572 (Houston, AL)

Puppies & Dogs Near 35572

Belmont, MS (65 mi)
Breed
German Shepherd
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Tan

Large Saddleback, German Bloodline, Black/Tan. Very awesome temperament, easy to train, loyal and the best companions. Perfect security and family pets…

$800
Chelsea, AL (79 mi)
Breed
Miniature Goldendoodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate

We have two litters of miniature goldendoodles of exotic colors. We have chocolates, chocolate merles and blue merles. Parents have been genetically…

$1,500
Belvidere, TN (101 mi)
Breed
American Bulldog
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Puppies can go home any time now...Born Aug 15th 2017. Only males available. To see more: https://www.facebook.com/HarmonsAriel/ $650.00 breeding…

$650
Shelbyville, TN (105 mi)
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Yellow

Seven weeks old this coming Saturday. Dewclaws done, dewormed and first shot. Championship bloodlines. Looking for their forever people for hunting or…

$500
Oodle
Addison, AL
Breed
Dachshund
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Black and Tan, Tan
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 5 Dachshund litter includes piebald, dapple, black and tan.

$800
Oodle
Addison, AL
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Mom is full blooded maltese & dad is 3/4 maltese 1/4 poodle. The puppy looks Like maltese. He is 4mos old,Weighs 2 lbs, Is very play full, & loving. Comes…

$350
Oodle
Addison, AL
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Female

I have a gorgeous black & white female Shih-Tzu. She is CONTINENTAL Kennel club registered. has had a nice checkup from veterinarian, up to date on shots…

$225