Puppies & Dogs Near 59919 (Hungry Horse, MT)

Puppies & Dogs Near 59919

Columbia Falls, MT (63 mi)
Breed
Pomeranian
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Sable

Meet Noble, the most gorgeous,vibrant and passionate male puppy . With cute short legs and the perfect sought after teddy bear face! He is sure to be…

$345
Oodle
Condon, MT
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

This little person is the spittin' Image of his fantastic daddy! Personality and wants to boot !! He's ready to be someones best pal ... he simply loves…

$450
Oodle
Condon, MT
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 6 Exquisite Shih Tzus bred from top show blood lines with endearing temperaments and an innate love for people. Our pups are lovingly…

$1,200
Oodle
Condon, MT
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both, Female

Nickname: Litter of 6 Brittany Pups Available - loyal companions from excellent field hunting blood lines, including ABC Hall of Fame Inductee, 32x NSTRA…

$900
Oodle
Bigfork, MT
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Merle
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

Stunning Aussie Pups (Reg). Born 11/5/12. Ready 12/31/12. Shipping available. Blue Merle Males $1000 and Black Tri Female $1000. Also have Blue Merle Females…

$1,000
Oodle
Bigfork, MT
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Merle
Sex
Male

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Australian Shepherd Pups available now. Blue Merle Male "Jack Sparrow." Full Certification. Beautiful Litter! High-quality bred for…

$1,000
Oodle
Bigfork, MT
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Male

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Australian Shepherd Stunning Black & White with Copper Points Tri Male Puppy available now. Full Certification. Litter raised in home…

$950
Oodle
Polson, MT
Breed
Australian Kelpie
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Ragnar Posted Breed: Australian Kelpie / Mixed (short coat). ~~Ragnar is 1 of the 2 males from Suzie Q's litter born on July 31, 2017, and…

No Price Listed