Puppies & Dogs Near 67854 (Jetmore, KS)

Puppies & Dogs Near 67854

Oodle
Jetmore, KS
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Merle ...
Sex
Both, Male

Nickname: Litter of 6 Akc registered standard Australian Shepherd puppies. Born 9/6/2017. Tails docked and dewclaws removed. Will have 1st round of shots…

$1,000
Oodle
Dodge City, KS
Breed
Boston Terrier
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Boston Terrier - Frodo - Medium - Full grown - Female - Dog Frodo arrived at our shelter on 2/28/12. Age: 6yrs Size: 23.0 pounds Frodo was an owner surrender…

$50
Oodle
Dodge City, KS
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Senior
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Pomeranian - Topper - Small - Senior - Female - Dog Topper aka Tupper arrived at our shelter on 12/29/11. Age: 8-9yrs per the veterinarian. Size: 14.4…

$166
Oodle
Dodge City, KS
Breed
Schnauzer
Age
Senior
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Schnauzer - Polly - Small - Senior - Female - Dog Polly arrived at our shelter on 2/8/07. Size: 11.5lbs Age: 8 1/2 years DOB 7/17/98. Polly's former owner…

$95
Oodle
Dodge City, KS
Breed
Golden Retriever
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Golden Retriever - Nora - Medium - Fully grown - Female - Dog Nora arrived with Jorja on 1/9/05, Age: 1-2yrs per veterinarian Size: 34lbs. Nora is very…

$132
Oodle
Dodge City, KS
Breed
Lhasa Apso
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Lhasa Apso - Pipo Aka Little Man - Medium - Full grown - Male - Dog Pipo arrived at our shelter on 9/26/11. Age: 1 years Size: 15.0 pounds Pipo aka little…

$82
Oodle
Dodge City, KS
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
Senior
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Shih Tzu - Austin - Small - Senior - Male - Dog Austin arrived at our shelter on 1/13/12. Age: sixteen years Size: 18.two pounds. Austin was found behind…

$127
Oodle
Dodge City, KS
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Yorkshire Terrier Yorkie - Tanzie - Small - Full grown - Female - Dog Tanzie arrived at our shelter on 9/1/11. Age: 1 1/two years per veterinarian Size…

$91