Puppies & Dogs Near 78372 (Orange Grove, TX)

Puppies & Dogs Near 78372

Texas (106 mi)
Breed
Chihuahua
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

6 weeks old Applehead Chihuahua. very playful and full of joy.

$350
Oodle
Orange Grove, TX
Breed
Toy Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Zeke is a very loving little boy only 4.four pounds at his last weigh in. He is looking for a pet home. I bought him to use in my breeding system but he…

$800
Oodle
Orange Grove, TX
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Blenheim
Sex
Male

I have one Blenheim boy available. He is lovely with the Queen's thumbprint on his head. He has a champion bloodline with fourteen on mom's side and eight…

$2,000
Oodle
Robstown, TX
Breed
Jack Russell Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Legs We have a adorable one year old (born October 2016) Jack Russell for sale. We have not sent in his certification documents but we have…

$250
Oodle
George West, TX
Breed
Anatolian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Grey,White, Gray, Silver ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Jake is about 18 mnths old. He is full of energy, and play. He is happiest when he is out in the play yard running, and enjoying the sunshine. Jake likes…

No Price Listed
Oodle
George West, TX
Breed
Golden Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Male

One Big Burly Male Available This is Dam s (Charm) 1st litter with Sire Crockett. Dam is English and Sire is Full English Golden. Yes puppies are registered…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Odem, TX
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Male, Mixed

I got jumper from a friend in 2013, he was a puppy when I got him. He knows how to sit and shake your hand, he could use work with other dogs but he's…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Kingsville, TX
Breed
Pit Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$1,500